Trofeo Cassiopea |
|
|
Free Monochrome Theme
|
|
| |
| |
Jury Prize BALANCEARUN MOHANRAJ - ENGLAND | |
Honorable Mention KAMPFJOSEF KASTNER - AUSTRIA | Honorable Mention US OPEN 2MASSIMO ZANOTTI - ITALY |
| |
| Honorable Mention MADELEINEJAN HAMMERSTAD - DENMARK |
Honorable Mention REFLEXESLUIS LEANDRO SERRANO - SPAIN | |
| Honorable Mention LO STACCOMARCO MERELLO - ITALY |
| |
| |
|
Free Color Theme
|
|
| Silver Medal DYNAMICJOSEF KASTNER - AUSTRIA |
| Jury Prize BLUE RIVERCARLOS SOLINIS CAMALICH - SPAIN |
| Jury Prize GRACEARUN MOHANRAJ - ENGLAND |
| Honorable Mention ANGELRENATO MAFFEI - ITALY |
| |
| |
Honorable Mention WITHE HORSEALESSANDRO CENCETTI - ITALY | |
Honorable Mention ANELLI 3ROBERTO FILOMENA - ITALY | |
| |
| |
|
Landscape Theme
|
|
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
Special Mention MANAROLALUIGI DE ROSA - ITALY | |
|
Environment Theme
|
Best Work of the Theme SMALL HUMANIRMGARD CRISPIN - GERMANY |
| |
Bronze Medal MOROCCOMINKO MIHAYLOV - BULGARIA | Jury Prize MATERADIMO HRISTEV - BULGARIA |
| |
| |
Honorable Mention MUNTTORENMIKAEL LUNDBLAD - SWEDEN | |
| |
| Honorable Mention TIBET SERAANTONELLA TOMASSI - ITALY |
| |
| |
Special Mention POLUTIONRAUL VILLALBA - ARGENTINA | Special Mention DISCOTEQUEMASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - ITALY |
|
Trofeo Orione |
Best Work of the Contest BEE HAWK 2TE HUI CHEN - TAIWAN |
|
Free Monochrome Theme
|
|
| |
| |
| Jury Prize REFLEXESLUIS LEANDRO SERRANO - SPAIN |
Honorable Mention HARD PUNCHKA CHON CHIANG - MACAU | |
| |
| Honorable Mention KAMPFJOSEF KASTNER - AUSTRIA |
| |
| Honorable Mention LO STACCOMARCO MERELLO - ITALY |
| Honorable Mention US OPEN 2MASSIMO ZANOTTI - ITALY |
Special Mention MINER 7TE HUI CHEN - TAIWAN | |
|
Free Color Theme
|
|
| Silver Medal GRACEARUN MOHANRAJ - ENGLAND |
| |
Jury Prize BLUE RIVERCARLOS SOLINIS CAMALICH - SPAIN | |
Honorable Mention OTTER N10GIANNI MAITAN - ITALY | |
| Honorable Mention ANABELCLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - ITALY |
Honorable Mention KOPFUEBERMANFRED PILLIK - AUSTRIA | |
Honorable Mention FOLLOW MEMIKAEL LUNDBLAD - SWEDEN | |
| |
Honorable Mention ADLERHORSTVIOREL MUNTEANU - AUSTRIA | |
Special Mention ORSO KURILTIZIANA MARCHETTI - ITALY | Special Mention GATE 1RENATO MAFFEI - ITALY |
|
Landscape Theme
|
|
| |
| |
| |
| Honorable Mention LANDMAURIZIO MARCACCIO - ITALY |
| |
| Honorable Mention EBBEJOSEF KASTNER - AUSTRIA |
| |
| |
| Honorable Mention MAR EN CALMAJOSEP MARIA MOLIST I VILANOVA - SPAIN |
Special Mention ICELANDMINKO MIHAYLOV - BULGARIA | |
|
Environment Theme
|
|
Gold Medal ICE CAVEIRMGARD CRISPIN - GERMANY | |
| |
Jury Prize MOROCCOMINKO MIHAYLOV - BULGARIA | |
| Honorable Mention BRAMITOJURI TANZI - ITALY |
Honorable Mention GREEN LIGHTMARCO GIOVANNI CAPPELLO - ITALY | |
| |
| Honorable Mention POLUTIONRAUL VILLALBA - ARGENTINA |
Honorable Mention VERFOLGUNGJOSEF KASTNER - AUSTRIA | |
| |
| |
|
Trofeo Sirio |
Best Work of the Contest CHECK INPAOLO MUGNAI - ITALY |
|
Free Monochrome Theme
|
|
| Silver Medal STATUE3ROBERTO VACCARINO - ITALY |
| |
| |
Honorable Mention FACE PUNCHKA CHON CHIANG - MACAU | |
Honorable Mention LO STACCOMARCO MERELLO - ITALY | |
| |
Honorable Mention OLEXANDRAMARIA TERESA CARNITI - ITALY | |
| Honorable Mention ALTA MODAENRICO PATACCA - ITALY |
| Honorable Mention SGUARDI 6PIERO SBRANA - ITALY |
| |
|
Free Color Theme
|
Best Work of the Theme OTTER N10GIANNI MAITAN - ITALY |
| |
Bronze Medal ALONEMIKAEL LUNDBLAD - SWEDEN | Jury Prize CLOWNSRAUL VILLALBA - ARGENTINA |
| |
Honorable Mention ANABELCLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - ITALY | |
| Honorable Mention HEROSLORENZO DI CANDIA - ITALY |
Honorable Mention FOCUSVALENTINA D'ALIA - ITALY | Honorable Mention DARK CITYCLAUDIO SERICANO - ITALY |
| Honorable Mention WITHE HORSEALESSANDRO CENCETTI - ITALY |
| |
| Honorable Mention SUOREPIERO CORSETTI - ITALY |
| |
Special Mention GOLDENMARIA TERESA CARNITI - ITALY |
Landscape Theme
|
|
| |
| |
| |
Honorable Mention LANDMAURIZIO MARCACCIO - ITALY | |
| |
| |
| Honorable Mention ALONEFABIO GARUTI - ITALY |
Honorable Mention THE BRIDGEIVANA SANCANDI - ITALY | |
| |
Special Mention MANAROLACONCETTINA TORCHIO - ITALY | |
|
Environment Theme
|
Best Work of the Theme VERFOLGUNGJOSEF KASTNER - AUSTRIA |
| Silver Medal MATERADIMO HRISTEV - BULGARIA |
Bronze Medal MUNTTORENMIKAEL LUNDBLAD - SWEDEN | |
| |
| |
| Honorable Mention BEEKEEPINGRUGGERO COLOZZO - ITALY |
| Honorable Mention IN CONCERTOMARIA GRAZIA MARCHESE - ITALY |
| |
Honorable Mention ROUTE 66GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - ITALY | |
| |
Special Mention MOROCCOMINKO MIHAYLOV - BULGARIA | |
|
Photo Contest powered by HPCM (HIHO Photo Contest Manager) by
HIHO SRL.
Contact us for info:
hpcm@hiho.it
Italian Law obliges all websites to inform users that this website utilizes cookies and third-party cookies to optimize navigation of connected users.
Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.
I ACCEPT (ACCETTO) -
DETAILS (DETTAGLI)BACK (INDIETRO)