Invio Foto

Natural World 2019 - International Photo Contest
Natural World 2019 - International Photo Contest
Best Author of the Circuit

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Best Author of Free Color Theme

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSGIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
Best Author of Free Monochrome Theme

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSJOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Best Author of Nature Theme

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSCAROLE ZIMMERMAN - GB
Best Author of Environment Theme

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSGIULIO MONTINI - IT
Gran Prix d'Autunno
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSGIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Best Absolute Photo of the Contest

BLUE FISHING NETS 1
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Best Photo at Free Color Theme

JIGSAW
ISTVAN MAGDO - RO
Best Photo at Free Monochrome Theme

MARCO E LUCA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Best Photo at Nature Theme

ONSEN
MARCO BERNI - IT
Best Photo at Environmet Theme

FLY ON LAKE MAGADI
SHAOZHEN LUO - CN
Open Color
Gold Medal - 1

COLORS
GIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
Gold Medal - 2

DIREZIONE..... META
CARLO VOLPI - IT
Gold Medal - 3

IN CURVA 1
GIULIA DEL GHIANDA - IT
Silver Medal

PURPLE PAINTS
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Bronze Medal

DUO AT DOOR
EION JOHNSTON - GB
HM 1

CIN CIN
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
HM 2

ROUND HELL10
FABIO BUTTIERI - IT
HM 3

TEAM TIME TRIAL 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
HM 4

LIZARD BREAKFAST
CSABA DAROCZI - HU
HM 5

ESSERE FELICI
ANGELO GATTI - IT
HM 6

IN THE FOREST
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
HM 7

THE TRAIN
BIAGIO SALERNO - IT
HM 8

FRIDA848
ROLAND HVID JENSEN - DK
HM 9

DI PROFILO
PAOLO RAIMONDI - IT
HM 10

BALLETTO 2018
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
HM 11

A LA MODE
SUDHIR SAXENA - IN
HM 12

IL RIPOSO DEL SU BOE
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Special Prize Portrait

RASTA
GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - IT
Special Prize Travel

EL LIMIT, EL CEL
GIUSEPPE CALEFFI - IT
Special Prize Architecture

THE TUNNEL
FERNANDO LUIGI LUCIANETTI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

HOPE
ZHAOJIN LUO - CN
Special Prize Sport

TRAVE
ROBERTO FILOMENA - IT
Special Prize Children

I GIOCHI DI LINDA
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

TAKING THE TUBE
CAROLE ZIMMERMAN - GB
Jury Special Prize 2

LA CURA
ROBERTA SILVESTRO - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

SNOWY OWL IN FLIGHT
ANTHONY BAGGETT - GB
Open Monochrome
Gold Medal - 1

THE CURIOUS EYES
SHIBASISH SAHA - IN
Gold Medal - 2

PROFESSIONE PERPETUA
PAOLO RAIMONDI - IT
Gold Medal - 3

THREE GIRLS SAND DUNE 3
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Silver Medal

DIVINA
GIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
Bronze Medal

ONDULATIONS
MASSIMO VANNOZZI - IT
HM 1

NIGHT REFLECTION
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
HM 2

CURVE
ELIO RANDI - IT
HM 3

VIER OP EEN RIJ
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
HM 4

SPIDER_WOMAN2
ROLAND HVID JENSEN - DK
HM 5

ELECTRIC HAIR
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
HM 6

LITTLE MONKEY
GIULIO BREGA - IT
HM 7

HUG GRAND FATHER
THAN NGUYEN - VN
HM 8

TUIGA
ADOLFO RANISE - IT
HM 9

BUTTERFLY
THACH NGUYEN NGOC - VN
HM 10

L'AUTUNNO DI PIETRO
GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - IT
HM 11

LISTENING
ROBERTO CACELLI - IT
HM 12

TAKE ME HOME BW
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Special Prize Portrait

FISHERMAN COVE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Children

HEAVY LOAD
MICHEL BAILLY - FR
Special Prize Travel

VARANASI
JORGE VENTURA CARBó - ES
Special Prize Journalism

THE MINERS’ LIFE 4
HSU CHUN HUAN - CN
Special Prize Sport

SURFER
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Special Prize Architecture

TERZO PIANO
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

WALL-WALKING
YA KUANG - CN
Jury Special Prize 2

LESSON AT THE MUSEUM
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

SGUARDI 8
PIERO SBRANA - IT
Nature
Gold Medal - 1

EAGLES FIGHTING
MAURO ROSSI - IT
Gold Medal - 2

TOWARDS THE NIGHT
LUIGINO BAUCE - IT
Gold Medal - 3

VADE RETRO
MARCO MERELLO - IT
Silver Medal

SAVANNAH_REIGNS
ROLAND HVID JENSEN - DK
Bronze Medal

ZEYBEKS 4
HASAN BAGLAR - CY
HM 1

WONDERFUL LAKE MAGADI
SHAOZHEN LUO - CN
HM 2

ENDLESS BATTLE
WEIXIANG XU - CN
HM 3

CIVETTA DELLE NEVI
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
HM 4

THREE BUFFALOS AT WATERHOLE
PIERRE JORDAAN - ZA
HM 5

CAPTURE
NINGTAI YU - CN
HM 6

PELOPHYLAX RIDIBUNDUS
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
HM 8

GOLDEN EAGLE AND FOX
JOUKO TAUKOJARVI - FI
HM 9

MUS MINUTOIDES
ALESSIO CIPOLLINI - IT
HM 10

STORK GOES TO THE PICTURE
MING LI - CN
HM 11

GODAFOSS
BARBARA SCHMIDT - DE
HM 12

WARM WINTER
YAJUN YANG - CN
Special Prize Mammals

MIGRATING GNUS
BARUN SINHA - IN
Special Prize Macro and Micro

HANGING DROPS
ARI LINDHOLM - FI
Special Prize Flora

IL SOPRAVVISSUTO
FAUSTO MEINI - IT
Special Prize Fishes

OCEANIC BLACK TIP SHARK
YONGHOON CHOI - KR
Special Prize Birds

PYGARGUE ET GUEPE
ALAIN MORATA - FR
Special Prize Other Animals

OAK BUTTERFLY
CSABA DAROCZI - HU
Jury Special Prize 1

ATTACK FROM BEHIND
WOLFGANG KAEDING - DE
Jury Special Prize 2

SUNDOWN
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Jury Special Prize 3

LANNER FALCON GUARDING PREY
CAROLE ZIMMERMAN - GB
Environment
Gold Medal - 1

THE BIG TIDE NR 1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Gold Medal - 2

VILLAGGIO GALLEGGIANTE
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Gold Medal - 3

GOLDEN INTERTIDAL ZONE
SHAOQING LI - CN
Silver Medal

PAESAGGIO01
MONICA M BRASSI - IT
Bronze Medal

COLOR OF THE LAND
JUNFENG WU - CN
HM 1

ANTELOPE CANYON
TIZIANA MARCHETTI - IT
HM 2

AT DAWN
GABOR SZERENCSI - HU
HM 3

RETURN
AIMIN ZHU - CN
HM 4

TUSCAN GOLDEN SUNRISE 20
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
HM 5

BLIGHT ON PRISTINE ENVIROMENT
FRANCIS KING - CA
HM 6

AUTUMN
MARCO BERNI - IT
HM 7

DUO IN WOESTIJN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
HM 8

FOGGY VILLAGE
LI GONG - CN
HM 9

FISHING
SHIBASISH SAHA - IN
HM 10

THE VORTEX
PAUL KEENE - GB
HM 11

LIFE IN THE MUD
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
HM 12

TEMPER
ZHAOJIN LUO - CN
Special Prize Sky Environment

PHENOMENAL
TIBOR KéRCZ - HU
Special Prize Degraded Environment

MADAGASCAR 27
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Prize Urban Environment

SKYLINE DUBAI
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Special Prize Aquatic Environment

BOX 43
PASQUALE GUERRA - IT
Special Prize Landscape Environment

101 BIRDS
CSABA DAROCZI - HU
Special Prize Human Environment

BRICKYARD 01
BARBARA SCHMIDT - DE
Jury Special Prize 1

GLOBAL WARMING
MICHELE CIMINI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

DOWN
WEIXIANG XU - CN
Jury Special Prize 3

GODAFOSS
FRANCO FRATINI - IT
Gran Prix d'Inverno
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSCHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Best Absolute Photo of the Contest

PERFECT JUMP
CSABA DAROCZI - HU
Best Photo at Free Color Theme

REMAR
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Best Photo at Free Monochrome Theme

AGAPE
TIBOR KéRCZ - HU
Best Photo at Nature Theme

WONDERFUL LAKE MAGADI
SHAOZHEN LUO - CN
Best Photo at Environmet Theme

POLUTION
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Open Color
Gold Medal - 1

SCHLAFUBA
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Gold Medal - 2

BLUE FISHING NETS 1
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Gold Medal - 3

MADAGASCAR 26
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Silver Medal

BEAUTY
HASAN BAGLAR - CY
Bronze Medal

FOX HUNTING
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
HM 1

SECURED LIFE
FRANCIS KING - CA
HM 2

SENSAZIONI D'INVERNO
FRANCESCO PELLE - IT
HM 3

BALLETTO 2018
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
HM 4

RHINO AND SON
FERNAND BRAUN - LU
HM 5

CONCENTRATION
MASSIMO VANNOZZI - IT
HM 6

TEAM TIME TRIAL 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
HM 7

THE FISHERMAN
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
HM 8

MAKING SOY SAUCE
THACH NGUYEN NGOC - VN
HM 9

AUTUMN SCENERY
MING ZHANG - CN
HM 10

LION MALE AT SUNSET
BOB DEVINE - GB
HM 11

WOMAN WEAVER
SHAOQING LI - CN
HM 12

AUTUMN BOUNTY
HEATHER PRINCE - AU
Special Prize Sport

UNSTOPPABLE
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Special Prize Children

BANGLADESHI VILLAGER
HONG ZHAO - CN
Special Prize Travel

THE EAGLES ARE COMING
SUE O'CONNELL - GB
Special Prize Architecture

COLLEZIONE PRIVATA
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Special Prize Portrait

LA MATERNITà
GIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
Special Prize Journalism

REVOLUTION 2017_2
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

FEEDING
HONGWEI WANG - CN
Jury Special Prize 2

BULL RUNNING
YA KUANG - CN
Jury Special Prize 3

A GROUP OF BOYS
SHAOHUA CHEN - CN
Open Monochrome
Gold Medal - 1

TAKE ME HOME BW
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Gold Medal - 2

THE ROOM
PAOLO TAVAROLI - IT
Gold Medal - 3

LITTLE MONKEY
GIULIO BREGA - IT
Silver Medal

CHINESE RED-CROWNED CRANE
HAICHUN KUANG - CN
Bronze Medal

TERZO PIANO
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
HM 1

CAMEL SHADOW
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
HM 2

PROFESSIONE PERPETUA
PAOLO RAIMONDI - IT
HM 3

NASENBOHRER
MANFRED PILLIK - AT
HM 4

BUTTERFLY
THACH NGUYEN NGOC - VN
HM 5

HEAVY LOAD
MICHEL BAILLY - FR
HM 6

THE CURIOUS EYES
SHIBASISH SAHA - IN
HM 7

I PENSIERI DI GIULIA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
HM 8

THREE GIRLS SAND DUNE 3
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
HM 9

TWIN ON THE STAIRWAY
HOANG LONG LY - VN
HM 10

BIMBA MURSI
TIZIANA MARCHETTI - IT
HM 11

IL NONNINO DI COLTARO
FRANCO SCHIANCHI - IT
HM 12

FRENESIA
FABIO STERZA - IT
Special Prize Portrait

SOULMATES
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Special Prize Journalism

DESOLATA 4
FERNANDO LUIGI LUCIANETTI - IT
Special Prize Children

DISTRACTED BOY
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Travel

VARANASI
JORGE VENTURA CARBó - ES
Special Prize Sport

CIAO LUCIANO 3
DOMENICO LORENZONI - IT
Special Prize Architecture

AVIO AL CEL
JOSEP CATASUS VALLES - ES
Jury Special Prize 1

HUG GRAND FATHER
THAN NGUYEN - VN
Jury Special Prize 2

WILD HORSES
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Jury Special Prize 3

AL FINESTRINO
MAURIZIO LOLLI - IT
Nature
Gold Medal - 1

EAGLES FIGHTING
MAURO ROSSI - IT
Gold Medal - 2

WARM WINTER
YAJUN YANG - CN
Gold Medal - 3

FUN
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
Silver Medal

SUNDOWN
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Bronze Medal

BITE
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
HM 1

ZEYBEKS 4
HASAN BAGLAR - CY
HM 2

ONSEN
MARCO BERNI - IT
HM 3

CAPTURE
NINGTAI YU - CN
HM 4

SAVANNAH_REIGNS
ROLAND HVID JENSEN - DK
HM 5

LEOPARDO CON CUCCIOLO
MATTEO BENDINI - IT
HM 6

BEST MATES
CAROLE ZIMMERMAN - GB
HM 7

TOWARDS THE NIGHT
LUIGINO BAUCE - IT
HM 8

IL SOPRAVVISSUTO
FAUSTO MEINI - IT
HM 9

ENDLESS BATTLE
WEIXIANG XU - CN
HM 10

EUROPEAN GROUND SQUIRREL
ROMAN NAJBERT - CZ
HM 11

SNOWY OWL WITH PREY
FRANCIS KING - CA
HM 12

LION CUB WARNING
BOB DEVINE - GB
Special Prize Birds

BIRD TALK
ISTVAN MAGDO - RO
Special Prize Other Animals

BLUE INSULARIS 4
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Special Prize Macro and Micro

YELLOW EYES
TIBOR KéRCZ - HU
Special Prize Flora

GRASS BLOWN BY WIND
MING LI - CN
Special Prize Mammals

THE LION
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
Special Prize Fishes

BATFISH
QUAGLIA MONICA - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

MUS MINUTOIDES
ALESSIO CIPOLLINI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

MEERKATS ON THE ALERT
GOTTFRIED CATANIA - MT
Jury Special Prize 3

COMBAT 1
FRANCO FRATINI - IT
Environment
Gold Medal - 1

PURIFICACIóN EN EL GANGES
JORGE VENTURA CARBó - ES
Gold Medal - 2

MADAGASCAR 27
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Gold Medal - 3

AMITABH AND HIS SMOKE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Silver Medal

URURI 1
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Bronze Medal

FLY ON LAKE MAGADI
SHAOZHEN LUO - CN
HM 1

THE POTTER
IRENE PEROVICH - IT
HM 2

COLORFUL BASHANG
AIMIN ZHU - CN
HM 3

WHALE
MARZIO VIZZONI - IT
HM 4

C'ERA CASTELLUCCIO
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
HM 5

LAZISE 1
DIEGO SPERI - IT
HM 6

WINDOWS AND BUILDINGS
MARCO MISURI - IT
HM 7

LA CASETTA ROSSA
VANDA TERESA BODOARDO - IT
HM 8

HOME
HONG ZHAO - CN
HM 9

YAMUNA RIVER
HOANG LONG LY - VN
HM 10

MANGROVE FISHERMAN 1
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
HM 11

THE WELCOMING HAND OF SINGAPORE
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
HM 12

CAVA DI SALE
GIOVANNI NUTI - IT
Special Prize Human Environment

CONVEYORS
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
Special Prize Aquatic Environment

FISHING
SHIBASISH SAHA - IN
Special Prize Sky Environment

AT DAWN
GABOR SZERENCSI - HU
Special Prize Urban Environment

THE BIG TIDE NR 1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Special Prize Degraded Environment

KALKUTTA9
HEINZ PEKS - DE
Special Prize Landscape Environment

GLOBAL WARMING
MICHELE CIMINI - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

DUO IN WOESTIJN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Jury Special Prize 2

COLORED CUBES
ANGIOLO MANETTI - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

THE POLLUTION
YA KUANG - CN
Gran Prix di Primavera
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSJOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Best Absolute Photo of the Contest

BULL RUNNING
YA KUANG - CN
Best Photo at Free Color Theme

FANTASMAL
JOSE LUIS URBAITEL - AR
Best Photo at Free Monochrome Theme

LA 500 DI ELIA
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Best Photo at Nature Theme

LION
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
Best Photo at Environmet Theme

CO-EXISTENCE
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Open Color
Gold Medal - 1

WOMAN
DANIELE FICARELLI - IT
Gold Medal - 2

DEB 2 HUILES
ALAIN MORATA - FR
Gold Medal - 3

PURSE NET
HUIJING LI - CN
Silver Medal

THE LOOK
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Bronze Medal

A PUNTO
MASSIMO NARDI - IT
HM 1

TAKING THE TUBE
CAROLE ZIMMERMAN - GB
HM 2

THE EAGLES ARE COMING
SUE O'CONNELL - GB
HM 3

THE FISHERMAN
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
HM 4

CARMELA
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
HM 5

CHRISTMAS
ZHONGSHU MA - CN
HM 6

BALANCED POSE TWO
EION JOHNSTON - GB
HM 7

SNOWY OWL IN FLIGHT
ANTHONY BAGGETT - GB
HM 8

YOU CAN FLY
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
HM 9

BLUE LANTERNS
IRENE PEROVICH - IT
HM 10

IL SORPASSO
VALERIO PAGNI - IT
HM 11

EXPLORE THE WETLAND
GUOMEI YANG - CN
HM 12

A GROUP OF BOYS
SHAOHUA CHEN - CN
Special Prize Architecture

COLLEZIONE PRIVATA
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Special Prize Travel

SUGGESTIONI VENEZIANE
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Special Prize Journalism

SFIDE CA501
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Special Prize Sport

SINCRONIA MOTORIA1
PAOLO RAIMONDI - IT
Special Prize Children

THE GIRL WITH THE FLOWER
PASQUALE GUERRA - IT
Special Prize Portrait

COLORS
GIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

CAMERA
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Jury Special Prize 2

LA FILATRICE
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

SOUL OF A LION
MARK TAYLOR - IE
Open Monochrome
Gold Medal - 1

NEL BORGO
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Gold Medal - 2

THE ROOM
PAOLO TAVAROLI - IT
Gold Medal - 3

SOULMATES
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Silver Medal

BUTTERFLY
THACH NGUYEN NGOC - VN
Bronze Medal

THE CURIOUS EYES
SHIBASISH SAHA - IN
HM 1

THE FLY
NASSER MALEK - AE
HM 2

GREY BRICK FACTORY 2
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
HM 3

GARLIC SELLER
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
HM 4

THE SMOKER
MICHEL BAILLY - FR
HM 6

VERSO LA MOSCHEA.JPG
LUCIANO CARDONATI - IT
HM 7

CHINESE RED-CROWNED CRANE
HAICHUN KUANG - CN
HM 8

PROFESSIONE PERPETUA
PAOLO RAIMONDI - IT
HM 9

LITTLE MONKEY
GIULIO BREGA - IT
HM 10

FISHERMAN COVE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
HM 11

TO THE LAND OF DREAM
HONG ZHAO - CN
HM 12

THE LANCASTER BOYS
DAVID BRAY - GB
Special Prize Architecture

TERZO PIANO
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Special Prize Portrait

LA NONNA
ROBERTO VACCARINO - IT
Special Prize Travel

RHINOS AND THE MOON
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

THE MINERS’ LIFE 4
HSU CHUN HUAN - CN
Special Prize Sport

WALL-WALKING
YA KUANG - CN
Special Prize Children

BIANCA
CARLO CALLONI - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

RELAX
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Jury Special Prize 2

SI PARTE
MAURIZIO LOLLI - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

WITH FLOWERS IN HER HAIR
GIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
Nature
Gold Medal - 1

WONDERFUL LAKE MAGADI
SHAOZHEN LUO - CN
Gold Medal - 2

BEST MATES
CAROLE ZIMMERMAN - GB
Gold Medal - 3

BLUE INSULARIS 4
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Silver Medal

COMBAT IN FLY2
MAURO ROSSI - IT
Bronze Medal

BLUEE WILDEBEEST
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
HM 1

LEOPARD IN POSITION
FERNAND BRAUN - LU
HM 2

ENDLESS BATTLE
WEIXIANG XU - CN
HM 3

COMBAT 1
FRANCO FRATINI - IT
HM 4

GESPIESD
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
HM 5

DANCE WITH LIFE
NINGTAI YU - CN
HM 6

ZEYBEKS 4
HASAN BAGLAR - CY
HM 7

TOWARDS THE NIGHT
LUIGINO BAUCE - IT
HM 9

NAKURU LAKE - DERNIERS RHINOCEROS BLANCS
NOELLE DEFOSSEMONT - POMPONNE - FR
HM 10

ONSEN
MARCO BERNI - IT
HM 11

GATHERING
ESTHER EPSTEIN - IL
HM 12

OSPREY FLIES WITH FISH
BOB DEVINE - GB
Special Prize Other Animals

ZWEI FEUERQUALLEN
MANFRED PILLIK - AT
Special Prize Fishes

BATFISH
QUAGLIA MONICA - IT
Special Prize Mammals

JOUST158
ROLAND HVID JENSEN - DK
Special Prize Flora

MORNING FOG
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Birds

VADE RETRO
MARCO MERELLO - IT
Special Prize Macro and Micro

ARAIGNéE 10
ALAIN PAILLE - FR
Jury Special Prize 1

ATTACK FROM BEHIND
WOLFGANG KAEDING - DE
Jury Special Prize 2

GO EAT THERAIN 1
THAN NGUYEN - VN
Jury Special Prize 3

ARCTIC TERN FEEDING CHICK
PAUL KEENE - GB
Environment
Gold Medal - 1

FISHING
SHIBASISH SAHA - IN
Gold Medal - 2

THE WELCOMING HAND OF SINGAPORE
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
Gold Medal - 3

POLUTION
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Silver Medal

FLY ON LAKE MAGADI
SHAOZHEN LUO - CN
Bronze Medal

DUO IN WOESTIJN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
HM 1

CRATER OF WETLAND
MING LI - CN
HM 2

WALKING THE DOG - TYNEMOUTH
PAUL KEENE - GB
HM 3

COLOR OF THE LAND
JUNFENG WU - CN
HM 4

TRAMONTO SULLE SALINE
GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - IT
HM 5

PESCATORI OCEANO INDIANO
CARLO CENCINI - IT
HM 6

MADAGASCAR 27
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
HM 7

HUNGER MAKES 90
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
HM 8

COLORED CUBES
ANGIOLO MANETTI - IT
HM 9

SALINAS
GIULIO BREGA - IT
HM 10

BLIGHT ON PRISTINE ENVIROMENT
FRANCIS KING - CA
HM 11

THE BIG TIDE NR 1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
HM 12

AMBIENTE FERITO
MARCO ZURLA - IT
Special Prize Aquatic Environment

GODAFOSS
FRANCO FRATINI - IT
Special Prize Urban Environment

SKYLINE DUBAI
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Special Prize Landscape Environment

TUSCAN SUNRISE
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Special Prize Degraded Environment

AUTO CHATARRA
JOSE LUIS URBAITEL - AR
Special Prize Sky Environment

TEMPORALE
GIUSEPPE RIGNANESE - IT
Special Prize Human Environment

CARRIAGE REFLEX
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

VANAKA TREE
TIZIANA MARCHETTI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

ICELAND LINES
BARBARA SCHMIDT - DE
Jury Special Prize 3

PRAY FOR SWEET DEW
XUEBIAO YANG - CN
Gran Prix d'Estate
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Best Absolute Photo of the Contest

HELOISE WITH HARP
MARK TAYLOR - IE
Best Photo at Free Color Theme

LA MATERNITà
GIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
Best Photo at Free Monochrome Theme

LA 500 DI ELIA
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Best Photo at Nature Theme

IN THE RAIN WITH MOM
MAURO ROSSI - IT
Best Photo at Environmet Theme

THE LAST BIRD
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Open Color
Gold Medal - 1

SIMON AND CHILDREN
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Gold Medal - 2

STUDY
ZHONGSHU MA - CN
Gold Medal - 3

FRIDA848
ROLAND HVID JENSEN - DK
Silver Medal

THE HEART
STOJAN GORUP - SI
Bronze Medal

MARAMURES 9.24
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
HM 1

THE RAIN
GIULIO BREGA - IT
HM 2

THE GIRL WITH THE FLOWER
PASQUALE GUERRA - IT
HM 3

IRINA
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
HM 4

G&F
CARLO CALLONI - IT
HM 5

FLIPPING INCENSE
THACH NGUYEN NGOC - VN
HM 6

PUNCH4
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
HM 7

FETE MATERNELE
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
HM 8

JIGSAW
ISTVAN MAGDO - RO
HM 9

NUMERO UNO
VALERIO PAGNI - IT
HM 10

LOW TIDE IN MNT.SAINT MICHEL
ANTONIO CHIUMENTI - IT
HM 11

SNOWY OWL IN FLIGHT
ANTHONY BAGGETT - GB
HM 12

PURSE NET
HUIJING LI - CN
Special Prize Architecture

COLLEZIONE PRIVATA
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Special Prize Travel

HIGH WATER COMING
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

REVOLUTION 2017_2
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Special Prize Children

FATE
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Special Prize Sport

UNSTOPPABLE
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Special Prize Portrait

SOFT PORTRAIT
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

MONACHE BIRMANE.JPG
LUCIANO CARDONATI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

BELLE EPOQUE
FRéDéRIC TALLIER - BE
Jury Special Prize 3

SUNBATHING WITH MEDUSA
NENAD MARTIć - HR
Open Monochrome
Gold Medal - 1

PERFECT JUMP
CSABA DAROCZI - HU
Gold Medal - 2

WITH FLOWERS IN HER HAIR
GIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
Gold Medal - 3

BUTTERFLY
THACH NGUYEN NGOC - VN
Silver Medal

VISAGE FROM IZA VALLEY
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Bronze Medal

ATTERRAGGIO CON PREDA
MARCO MERELLO - IT
HM 1

PAIR FORM ONE
EION JOHNSTON - GB
HM 2

RHINOS AND THE MOON
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
HM 3

DUE CALLE
GIANNI MANTOVANI - IT
HM 4

VANESSA
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
HM 5

TAKE ME HOME BW
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
HM 6

ELLIPSIS
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
HM 7

RESIDENTS OF DARK CITY
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
HM 8

THE CURIOUS EYES
SHIBASISH SAHA - IN
HM 9

FLOWIN' AWAY
ENRICO ZAPPITELLI - IT
HM 10

CALATRAVA WAVES
FERNANDO LUIGI LUCIANETTI - IT
HM 11

NUDO 1
PATRIZIA DEL SEPPIA - IT
HM 12

KONSO GIRL
IRENE PEROVICH - IT
Special Prize Journalism

I PENSIERI DI GIULIA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Special Prize Sport

COLOMBIA1
PAOLO RAIMONDI - IT
Special Prize Children

INDIA 2016/1
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Prize Travel

VERSO LA MOSCHEA.JPG
LUCIANO CARDONATI - IT
Special Prize Portrait

THE PORTRAIT
ITA MARTIN - IE
Special Prize Architecture

SPIRALS
BIAGIO SALERNO - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

FRENESIA
FABIO STERZA - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

THE ROOM
PAOLO TAVAROLI - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

ON THE THRESHOLD
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
Nature
Gold Medal - 1

ONSEN
MARCO BERNI - IT
Gold Medal - 2

ZWEI FEUERQUALLEN
MANFRED PILLIK - AT
Gold Medal - 3

VADE RETRO
MARCO MERELLO - IT
Silver Medal

STORK GOES TO THE PICTURE
MING LI - CN
Bronze Medal

BLUE INSULARIS 8
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
HM 1

BIRD TALK
ISTVAN MAGDO - RO
HM 2

ON THE ROAD
TIBOR KéRCZ - HU
HM 3

BUTTERFLY IN THE MORNING
PETER RACZ - HU
HM 4

RISTORO
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
HM 5

CHEETAH HUNTING GAZELLE
WOLFGANG KAEDING - DE
HM 6

THE MONKEY
GIULIO BREGA - IT
HM 7

SWALLOWTAIL CATERPILLAR
MICHEL BAILLY - FR
HM 8

SAVANNAH_REIGNS
ROLAND HVID JENSEN - DK
HM 9

WONDERFUL LAKE MAGADI
SHAOZHEN LUO - CN
HM 10

OVERLOOK
SHAOHUA CHEN - CN
HM 11

BEST MATES
CAROLE ZIMMERMAN - GB
HM 12

MELTING
LI GONG - CN
Special Prize Mammals

FIGHT
WEIXIANG XU - CN
Special Prize Fishes

OCEANIC BLACK TIP SHARK
YONGHOON CHOI - KR
Special Prize Other Animals

PELOPHYLAX RIDIBUNDUS
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Special Prize Macro and Micro

WINDOW OF AUTUMN
HASAN BAGLAR - CY
Special Prize Flora

IL SOPRAVVISSUTO
FAUSTO MEINI - IT
Special Prize Birds

CIVETTA DELLE NEVI
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

CIONI MARIO-043832-FEEDING1-2019-NA2
MARIO CIONI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

SAWFLY LARVAE - CRAESUS SEPTENTRIONALIS
PAUL KEENE - GB
Jury Special Prize 3

WHITE WORLD
YONG MIAO - CN
Environment
Gold Medal - 1

LESSON IN PROGRESS
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Gold Medal - 2

DROUGHT BOY 5
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Gold Medal - 3

ICE ENGRAVING
SHAOHUA CHEN - CN
Silver Medal

FISH FERTILIZER
XIANG ZHANG - CN
Bronze Medal

FREE SPACE 51
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
HM 1

MADAGASCAR 27
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
HM 2

WALKING THE DOG - TYNEMOUTH
PAUL KEENE - GB
HM 3

LIFE IN THE MUD
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
HM 4

VILLAGGIO NORVEGESE
ALBERTO CALIGARIS CAPPIO - IT
HM 5

MEMORIALE DELL'OLOCAUSTO
DIEGO SPERI - IT
HM 6

FLY ON LAKE MAGADI
SHAOZHEN LUO - CN
HM 7

MATTINA
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
HM 8

SONG OF FISHING
WEIJIAN WANG - CN
HM 9

ALBA DORATA 1
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
HM 10

PURIFICACIóN EN EL GANGES
JORGE VENTURA CARBó - ES
HM 11

HOMELAND
JIANGBIN CHANG - CN
HM 12

UPSALA
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Special Prize Human Environment

GRIGLIATA CUBANA
MASSIMO NARDI - IT
Special Prize Urban Environment

THE WELCOMING HAND OF SINGAPORE
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
Special Prize Aquatic Environment

THE BIG TIDE NR 1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Special Prize Degraded Environment

LA TERRA DEI FUOCHI
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Special Prize Sky Environment

DOWN
WEIXIANG XU - CN
Special Prize Landscape Environment

TUSCAN SUNRISE
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

DOLOMITE ROAD
ALBERTO SALVATERRA - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

FOGGY VILLAGE
LI GONG - CN
Jury Special Prize 3

COASTAL COLOURS
HASAN BAGLAR - CY


Photo Contest powered by HPCM (HIHO Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL .
Contact us for info: hpcm@hiho.it

Italian Law obliges all websites to inform users that this website utilizes cookies and third-party cookies to optimize navigation of connected users.
Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

I ACCEPT (ACCETTO) - DETAILS (DETTAGLI)